The PCB wiki has now been archived and is read-only. |
Difference between revisions of "List of Staff Members"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Ancillary Staff == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Join Date<br />''Registration Date'' !! Skin !! Aliases !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Brodur | |||
|22 March 2011 | |||
|[[File:Brodur Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
|Feed the Beast staff, Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |||
|crassclown | |||
|12 November 2010 | |||
|[[File:crassclown Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
|Feed the Beast staff, Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |||
| fasto12321 | |||
|27 November 2010 | |||
|[[File:fasto12321 Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
|Feed the Beast staff, Senior Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 01:06, 15 March 2019
This is a list of all current staff members on the server. For staff members who are no longer active, see List of Former Staff Members
Additional dates are listed in italics if a staff member's forum registration date differs from when they first joined the server.
Aliases are listed in bold if a staff members owns or uses another Minecraft account with that username.
Admins
| Name | Join Date Registration Date |
Skin | Aliases | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| _andy | 19 October 2010 | --- | Founder of PCB | |
| _specialk | 19 October 2010 1 March 2011 |
--- | Founder of PCB. | |
| Kyle8910 | 19 October 2010 | --- | PCB's first staff member. | |
| Mannriah | 25 May 2015 | Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination |
vrajitor94 VRA |
|
| TheOctopus | 17 August 2013 | TheUKOctopus | ||
| Wairoa | 15 October 2011 | Saintnizair |
Senior Operators
| Name | Join Date Registration Date |
Skin | Aliases | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emfitty | 10 November 2010 | --- | ||
| MrFerf | December 2011 7 July 2012 |
ferfer313 | ||
| Ouhai_Ruby | 5 December 2010 15 January 2011 |
--- | ||
| Penguina | 12 April 2014 | --- |
Operators
| Name | Join Date Registration Date |
Skin | Aliases | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0Silver0 | 27 June 2014 | Silverhawk_ zwinky12 |
||
| Filipingus | 20 April 2011 | File:Filipingus Head.png | Firideeks Fili2K15 Filipenis |
|
| hywel | 5 March 2016 | --- | ||
| Lysithea_ciel | 28 January 2016 | Lyra_ciel | ||
| Poctivy_Ani | 13 February 2015 | BroodingSet | ||
| Ramona | 2 April 2014 1 March 2016 3 January 2019 |
Cabal ImAMemer MCHearts TheKingOfSweden Morpeus atmarj |
||
| Vexnorz | 16 October 2015 | --- |
Moderators
| Name | Join Date Registration Date |
Skin | Aliases | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AuhsojNala | 2 December 2011 | ShoggothDumps CanIHaveThisName Joshm0nkey |
||
| masterboatman | 20 August 2015 | --- | ||
| MattDB | 6 June 2015 | ForbiddenMatt GodlyOx |