The PCB wiki has now been archived and is read-only. |
Difference between revisions of "List of Staff Members"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Moderators: Fixed Animaz) |
m (Added the heads of 0Silver0, Cabal and MrMuffinFish to the template below the Moderator section.) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Emfitty]] || 10 November 2010 ||[[File:Emfitty_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 ||[[File:Filipingus_Skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 ||[[File:Filipingus_Skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | || Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kurry]] | |||
|17 August 2013 | |||
|[[File:Kurry_skull.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Kurry_skull.png]] | |||
|Previously known as kurrpeted98989. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MrFerf]] || August 2011 ||[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[MrFerf]] || August 2011 ||[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as ferfer313 | || Previously known as ferfer313. Forum account registered 7 July 2012. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | | [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | ||
|- | |||
|Penguina | |||
|12 April 2014 | |||
|[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PrinceMark]] || 16 August 2011 ||[[File:Princemark_skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[PrinceMark]] || 16 August 2011 ||[[File:Princemark_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 61: | ||
| Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File:Asmodean Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as YoshiBoy13. | | Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File:Asmodean Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as YoshiBoy13. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poctivy_Ani || 13 February 2015 || [[File:BroodingSet Head.png|64x64px]] ||Previously known as BroodingSet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | | hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jmvvana || 14 January 2015 || [[File:Jmvvana Head.png|64x64px]] || | | jmvvana || 14 January 2015 || [[File:Jmvvana Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| whbilbo || 10 June 2015 || [[File:Whbilbo Head.png|64x64px]] || | | whbilbo || 10 June 2015 || [[File:Whbilbo Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
|masterboatman | |masterboatman | ||
|20 August 2015 | |20 August 2015 | ||
|[[File:Masterboatman Head.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Masterboatman Head 2.png|64x64px]] | ||
|The newest operator. | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dantosky | |||
|27 March 2016 | |||
|[[File:Dantosky Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Dantosky_Head.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|vexnorz | |||
|16 October 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of vexnorz (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MattDB | |||
|6 June 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of MattDB (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as ForbiddenMatt and GodlyOx. The newest operator. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 95: | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0Silver0 | ||
|27 June 2014 | |||
|[[File:0Silver0 Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as zwinky12. | |||
|- | |||
|Cabal | |||
|2 April 2014 | |||
|[[File:Cabal Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as atmarj, Morpeus, TheKingOfSweden, MCHearts, and ImAMemer. | |||
|- | |||
|MrMuffinFish | |||
|30 April 2017 | |||
|[[File:MrMuffinFish Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SoFlyRyRy | |||
|22 July 2016 | |||
|[[File:IDrinkToForget Head.png|frameless|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:IDrinkToForget_Head.png]] | |||
|Previously known as SuhDude977, Daddy909, SexiThaiLadyBoy, Ryicidal, and iDrinkToForget. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:35, 16 November 2018
This is a list of all current staff members on the server. For staff members who are no longer active, see List of Former Staff Members
Listed join dates are according to the forums unless otherwise stated.
Admins
Name | Join Date | Skin | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
_andy | 19 October 2010 | Founder of PCB | |
_specialk | 19 October 2010 | Founder of PCB. Forum account registered 1 March 2011. | |
Kyle8910 | 19 October 2010 | PCB's first staff member. | |
Mannriah | 25 May 2015 | Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination |
Previously known as vrajitor94 and VRA. |
TheOctopus | 17 August 2013 | Previously known as TheUKOctopus. | |
Wairoa | 15 October 2011 | Previously known as Saintnizair. |
Senior Operators
Name | Join Date | Skin | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Emfitty | 10 November 2010 | ||
Filipingus | 20 April 2011 | Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | |
Kurry | 17 August 2013 | Previously known as kurrpeted98989. | |
MrFerf | August 2011 | Previously known as ferfer313. Forum account registered 7 July 2012. | |
Ouhai_Ruby | 5 December 2010 | Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | |
Penguina | 12 April 2014 | ||
PrinceMark | 16 August 2011 | Previously known as CherryRed. |