51
edits
Please make sure your email address matches on the wiki and website as we'll be migrating to PCB logins in the near future. |
m (Added the skins of vexnorz and MattDB to the template in the operator section.) |
Ouhai Ruby (talk | contribs) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of all current staff members on the server. For staff members who are no longer active, see [[List of Former Staff Members]] | This is a list of all current staff members on the server. For staff members who are no longer active, see [[List of Former Staff Members]] | ||
Additional dates are listed in ''italics'' if a staff member's forum registration date differs from when they first joined the server.<br /> | |||
Aliases are listed in '''bold''' if a staff members owns or uses another Minecraft account with that username. | |||
== Admins == | == Admins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date<br />''Registration Date'' !! Skin !! Aliases !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[_andy]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Andy Head.png|64px]] || Founder of PCB | | [[_andy]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Andy Head.png|64px]] || --- || Founder of PCB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[_specialk]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Specialk Head.png|64px]] || Founder of PCB | | [[_specialk]] || 19 October 2010<br />''1 March 2011'' || [[File: Specialk Head.png|64px]] || --- || Founder of PCB. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kyle8910]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Kyle8910 Head.png|64px]] || PCB's first staff member. | | [[Kyle8910]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Kyle8910 Head.png|64px]] || --- || PCB's first staff member. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mannriah]] || 25 May 2015 || [[File: Mannriah Head 64.png|64px]] || | | [[Mannriah]] || 25 May 2015 || [[File: Mannriah Head 64.png|64px]] || vrajitor94<br />VRA || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TheOctopus]] | |[[TheOctopus]] | ||
|17 August 2013 | |17 August 2013 | ||
|[[File:Theoctopus_skull_(ugliest_out_of_them_all_;)).png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Theoctopus_skull_(ugliest_out_of_them_all_;)).png|64x64px]] | ||
| | |TheUKOctopus | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wairoa]] || 15 October 2011 || [[File: Wairoa Head.png|64px]] || | | [[Wairoa]] || 15 October 2011 || [[File: Wairoa Head.png|64px]] || Saintnizair || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date<br />''Registration Date'' !! Skin !! Aliases !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emfitty]] | | [[Emfitty]] | ||
|| | |10 November 2010 | ||
|[[File:Emfitty_skull.png|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MrFerf]] | ||
|| | |December 2011<br />''7 July 2012'' | ||
|[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | |||
|ferfer313 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Ouhai_Ruby]] | ||
| | |5 December 2010<br />''15 January 2011'' | ||
|[[File: | | [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] | ||
| | | '''OhLookATurnip''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Penguina]] | ||
|12 April 2014 | |12 April 2014 | ||
|[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | ||
| --- | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date<br />''Registration Date'' !! Skin !! Aliases !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0Silver0 | ||
|27 June 2014 | |||
|[[File:0Silver0 Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Silverhawk_<br />zwinky12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Filipingus | ||
|20 April 2011 | |||
|[[File:Filipingus Skull.png|64x64px]] | |||
| Firideeks<br />Fili2K15<br />Filipenis | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | | hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || --- || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lysithea_ciel | ||
|28 January 2016 | |||
|[[File:Lysithea_ciel Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
|Lyra_ciel | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poctivy_Ani || 13 February 2015 || [[File:BroodingSet Head.png|64x64px]] || BroodingSet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ramona | ||
| | |2 April 2014<br />''1 March 2016''<br />''3 January 2019'' | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Cabal Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | ||
|'''Cabal'''<br />ImAMemer<br />MCHearts<br />TheKingOfSweden<br />Morpeus<br />atmarj | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vexnorz | ||
| | |16 October 2015 | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Skin of vexnorz (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | ||
| --- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Moderators == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Join Date<br />''Registration Date'' !! Skin !! Aliases !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|AuhsojNala | |||
|2 December 2011 | |||
|[[File:AuhsojNala Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
|ShoggothDumps<br />CanIHaveThisName<br />Joshm0nkey | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | masterboatman | ||
| | |20 August 2015 | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:masterboatman Head.png|64x64px]] | ||
| --- | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 116: | ||
|6 June 2015 | |6 June 2015 | ||
|[[File:Skin of MattDB (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |[[File:Skin of MattDB (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | ||
| | |ForbiddenMatt<br />GodlyOx | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Ancillary Staff == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date<br />''Registration Date'' !! Skin !! Aliases !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brodur | ||
| | |22 March 2011 | ||
| | |[[File:Brodur Head.png|64x64px]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
|[[Modded Server|Feed the Beast]] staff, Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |crassclown | ||
| | |12 November 2010 | ||
| | |[[File:crassclown Head.png|64x64px]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
|Feed the Beast staff, Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fasto12321 | ||
| | |27 November 2010 | ||
| | |[[File:fasto12321 Head.png|64x64px]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
|Feed the Beast staff, Senior Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |- | ||