23
edits
Please make sure your email address matches on the wiki and website as we'll be migrating to PCB logins in the near future. |
m (Added Dantosky to list of active staff) |
m |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Kyle8910]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Kyle8910 Head.png|64px]] || PCB's first staff member. | | [[Kyle8910]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Kyle8910 Head.png|64px]] || PCB's first staff member. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mannriah]] || 25 May 2015 || [[File: Mannriah Head 64.png|64px]] || | | [[Mannriah]] || 25 May 2015 || [[File: Mannriah Head 64.png|64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TheOctopus]] | |[[TheOctopus]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 ||[[File:Filipingus_Skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 ||[[File:Filipingus_Skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | || Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kurry]] | |||
|17 August 2013 | |||
|[[File:Kurry_skull.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Kurry_skull.png]] | |||
|Previously known as kurrpeted98989. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MrFerf]] || August 2011 ||[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[MrFerf]] || August 2011 ||[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | | [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | ||
|- | |||
|Penguina | |||
|12 April 2014 | |||
|[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PrinceMark]] || 16 August 2011 ||[[File:Princemark_skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[PrinceMark]] || 16 August 2011 ||[[File:Princemark_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 61: | ||
| Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File:Asmodean Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as YoshiBoy13. | | Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File:Asmodean Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as YoshiBoy13. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poctivy_Ani || 13 February 2015 || [[File:BroodingSet Head.png|64x64px]] ||Previously known as BroodingSet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | | hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jmvvana || 14 January 2015 || [[File:Jmvvana Head.png|64x64px]] || | | jmvvana || 14 January 2015 || [[File:Jmvvana Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| whbilbo || 10 June 2015 || [[File:Whbilbo Head.png|64x64px]] || | | whbilbo || 10 June 2015 || [[File:Whbilbo Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
Line 64: | Line 72: | ||
|20 August 2015 | |20 August 2015 | ||
|[[File:Masterboatman Head 2.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Masterboatman Head 2.png|64x64px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dantosky | |Dantosky | ||
Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
|[[File:Dantosky Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Dantosky_Head.png]] | |[[File:Dantosky Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Dantosky_Head.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|vexnorz | |||
|16 October 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of vexnorz (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MattDB | |||
|6 June 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of MattDB (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as ForbiddenMatt and GodlyOx. The newest operator. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|0Silver0 | |||
|27 June 2014 | |||
|[[File:0Silver0 Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as zwinky12. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cabal | |Cabal | ||
|2 April 2014 | |2 April 2014 | ||
| | |[[File:Cabal Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | ||
|Previously known as atmarj, Morpeus, TheKingOfSweden, MCHearts, and ImAMemer | |Previously known as atmarj, Morpeus, TheKingOfSweden, MCHearts, and ImAMemer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MrMuffinFish | |MrMuffinFish | ||
|30 April 2017 | |30 April 2017 | ||
|[[File:MrMuffinFish Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoFlyRyRy | |SoFlyRyRy |