23
edits
Please make sure your email address matches on the wiki and website as we'll be migrating to PCB logins in the near future. |
(bit more SOP skulls) |
m |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Kyle8910]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Kyle8910 Head.png|64px]] || PCB's first staff member. | | [[Kyle8910]] || 19 October 2010 || [[File: Kyle8910 Head.png|64px]] || PCB's first staff member. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mannriah]] || 25 May 2015 || [[File: Mannriah Head 64.png|64px]] || Previously known as | | [[Mannriah]] || 25 May 2015 || [[File: Mannriah Head 64.png|64px]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[TheOctopus]] | |||
|17 August 2013 | |||
|[[File:Theoctopus_skull_(ugliest_out_of_them_all_;)).png|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as TheUKOctopus. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wairoa]] || 15 October 2011 || [[File: Wairoa Head.png|64px]] || Previously known as Saintnizair. | | [[Wairoa]] || 15 October 2011 || [[File: Wairoa Head.png|64px]] || Previously known as Saintnizair. | ||
Line 24: | Line 29: | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emfitty]] || 10 November 2010 ||[[File:Emfitty_skull.png|64x64px]] | |||
|| | |||
| [[Emfitty]] || 10 November 2010 ||[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 || [[File: | | [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 ||[[File:Filipingus_Skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurry]] | |[[Kurry]] | ||
|17 August 2013 | |||
|[[File:Kurry_skull.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Kurry_skull.png]] | |||
|Previously known as kurrpeted98989. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MrFerf]] || | | [[MrFerf]] || August 2011 ||[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as ferfer313. Forum account registered 7 July 2012. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011 | | [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Penguina | ||
|12 April 2014 | |||
|[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[PrinceMark]] || 16 August 2011 ||[[File:Princemark_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as CherryRed. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 59: | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File: | | Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File:Asmodean Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as YoshiBoy13. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poctivy_Ani || 13 February 2015 || [[File:BroodingSet Head.png|64x64px]] ||Previously known as BroodingSet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | jmvvana || 14 January 2015 || [[File:Jmvvana Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | whbilbo || 10 June 2015 || [[File:Whbilbo Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |masterboatman | ||
|20 August 2015 | |||
|[[File:Masterboatman Head 2.png|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dantosky | ||
|27 March 2016 | |||
|[[File:Dantosky Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Dantosky_Head.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |vexnorz | ||
|16 October 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of vexnorz (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MattDB | ||
|6 June 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of MattDB (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as ForbiddenMatt and GodlyOx. The newest operator. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 95: | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0Silver0 | ||
|27 June 2014 | |||
|[[File:0Silver0 Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as zwinky12. | |||
|- | |||
|Cabal | |||
|2 April 2014 | |||
|[[File:Cabal Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as atmarj, Morpeus, TheKingOfSweden, MCHearts, and ImAMemer. | |||
|- | |||
|MrMuffinFish | |||
|30 April 2017 | |||
|[[File:MrMuffinFish Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SoFlyRyRy | |||
|22 July 2016 | |||
|[[File:IDrinkToForget Head.png|frameless|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:IDrinkToForget_Head.png]] | |||
|Previously known as SuhDude977, Daddy909, SexiThaiLadyBoy, Ryicidal, and iDrinkToForget. | |||
|} | |} |