182
edits
Please make sure your email address matches on the wiki and website as we'll be migrating to PCB logins in the near future. |
m (Changed the join date of Poctivy_Ani from 13 February 2015 to 12 February 2015.) |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|5 December 2010<br />''15 January 2011'' | |5 December 2010<br />''15 January 2011'' | ||
| [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] | | [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] | ||
| | | '''OhLookATurnip''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Penguina | |[[Penguina]] | ||
|12 April 2014 | |12 April 2014 | ||
|[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Filipingus | ||
|20 April 2011 | |20 April 2011 | ||
|[[File:Filipingus | |[[File:Filipingus Skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
| Firideeks<br />Fili2K15<br />Filipenis | | Firideeks<br />Fili2K15<br />Filipenis | ||
| | | | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Poctivy_Ani || | | Poctivy_Ani || 12 February 2015 || [[File:Poctivy_Ani_Head.png|64x64px]] || BroodingSet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramona | |Ramona | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|ForbiddenMatt<br />GodlyOx | |ForbiddenMatt<br />GodlyOx | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|omganator | |||
|4 June 2017 | |||
| | |||
| --- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|whbilbo | |||
|9 July 2015 | |||
|[[File:Whbilbo Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Ancillary Staff == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Join Date<br />''Registration Date'' !! Skin !! Aliases !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Brodur | |||
|22 March 2011 | |||
|[[File:Brodur Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
|[[Modded Server|Feed the Beast]] staff, Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |||
|crassclown | |||
|12 November 2010 | |||
|[[File:crassclown Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
|Feed the Beast staff, Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |||
| fasto12321 | |||
|27 November 2010 | |||
|[[File:fasto12321 Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| --- | |||
|Feed the Beast staff, Senior Operator-equivalent | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits