182
edits
The PCB wiki has now been archived and is read-only. |
m (→Moderators: Fixed Animaz) |
m (Added the heads of 0Silver0, Cabal and MrMuffinFish to the template below the Moderator section.) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Emfitty]] || 10 November 2010 ||[[File:Emfitty_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 ||[[File:Filipingus_Skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[Filipingus]] || 20 April 2011 ||[[File:Filipingus_Skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | || Previously known as Filipenis, Fili2K15, and Firideeks. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kurry]] | |||
|17 August 2013 | |||
|[[File:Kurry_skull.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Kurry_skull.png]] | |||
|Previously known as kurrpeted98989. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MrFerf]] || August 2011 ||[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[MrFerf]] || August 2011 ||[[File:MrFerf_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
|| Previously known as ferfer313 | || Previously known as ferfer313. Forum account registered 7 July 2012. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | | [[Ouhai_Ruby]] || 5 December 2010 || [[File: Ouhai Ruby Head.png|64px]] || Forum account registered 15 January 2011. | ||
|- | |||
|Penguina | |||
|12 April 2014 | |||
|[[File:Penguina Head.png|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PrinceMark]] || 16 August 2011 ||[[File:Princemark_skull.png|64x64px]] | | [[PrinceMark]] || 16 August 2011 ||[[File:Princemark_skull.png|64x64px]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 61: | ||
| Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File:Asmodean Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as YoshiBoy13. | | Asmodean_ || 16 September 2014 || [[File:Asmodean Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as YoshiBoy13. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poctivy_Ani || 13 February 2015 || [[File:BroodingSet Head.png|64x64px]] ||Previously known as BroodingSet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | | hywel || 5 March 2016 || [[File:Hywel Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jmvvana || 14 January 2015 || [[File:Jmvvana Head.png|64x64px]] || | | jmvvana || 14 January 2015 || [[File:Jmvvana Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| whbilbo || 10 June 2015 || [[File:Whbilbo Head.png|64x64px]] || | | whbilbo || 10 June 2015 || [[File:Whbilbo Head.png|64x64px]] || | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
|masterboatman | |masterboatman | ||
|20 August 2015 | |20 August 2015 | ||
|[[File:Masterboatman Head.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Masterboatman Head 2.png|64x64px]] | ||
|The newest operator. | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dantosky | |||
|27 March 2016 | |||
|[[File:Dantosky Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Dantosky_Head.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|vexnorz | |||
|16 October 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of vexnorz (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MattDB | |||
|6 June 2015 | |||
|[[File:Skin of MattDB (150x150 pixels).jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as ForbiddenMatt and GodlyOx. The newest operator. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 95: | ||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0Silver0 | ||
|27 June 2014 | |||
|[[File:0Silver0 Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as zwinky12. | |||
|- | |||
|Cabal | |||
|2 April 2014 | |||
|[[File:Cabal Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|Previously known as atmarj, Morpeus, TheKingOfSweden, MCHearts, and ImAMemer. | |||
|- | |||
|MrMuffinFish | |||
|30 April 2017 | |||
|[[File:MrMuffinFish Head.jpg|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SoFlyRyRy | |||
|22 July 2016 | |||
|[[File:IDrinkToForget Head.png|frameless|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:IDrinkToForget_Head.png]] | |||
|Previously known as SuhDude977, Daddy909, SexiThaiLadyBoy, Ryicidal, and iDrinkToForget. | |||
|} | |} |
edits