The PCB wiki has now been archived and is read-only. |
Difference between revisions of "List of Former Staff Members"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (took out Dantosky from former staff list) |
Ouhai Ruby (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
== Operators == | == Operators == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Join Date !! Skin !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 7thDeadly || 8 April 2012 |||| Classic staff member. Previously known as SwordMaster_. | |||
|- | |||
| Amphitryon || 19 May 2014 |||| Previously known as YoshioTanabe. | |||
|- | |||
| andy1075 || 9 April 2012 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
|Anthjmon10 || 3 January 2014 |||| Demoted. | |||
|- | |||
| arkger || 28 April 2012 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
| Brodur || 22 March 2011 || [[File:Brodur Head.png|64x64px]] ||Writer of the ''Moderator's Uplifting Primer''. | |||
|- | |||
| Bubzoluck || 4 October 2012 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| busterlef || 1 May 2012 |||| | |||
|- | |||
|Caderina | |||
|9 September 2015 | |||
|[[File:Caderina Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Caderina_Head.png]] | |||
|Previously known as _Claudia, ClaudiaCandy, and Clauliflower. | |||
|- | |||
|CallumW25 | |||
|28 October 2015 | |||
|[[File:CallumW25 Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:CallumW25_Head.png]] | |||
|Previously known as CallumWebb123. | |||
|- | |||
| Clitorise || 24 October 2010 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
| crassclown || 12 November 2010 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| DavidJT || 12 August 2013 |||| Previously known as David9336. | |||
|- | |||
| Deltavor || 12 May 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| fallen0795 || 4 April 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| Ferrari5746 || 2 January 2013 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| gbaromman || 6 April 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hard24get]] || 4 November 2010 || [[File: Hard24get Head.png|64px]] ||Creator of the Swearblock and PCBHomes plugins. | |||
|- | |||
| Ital || 2 March 2011 |||| Previously known as ItalianChild. | |||
|- | |||
| Javi || 29 July 2013 |||| Previously known as Javierero. | |||
|- | |||
| JetBirdie || 28 November 2010 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| JoeAbunga || 21 December 2010 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
| ka_52 || 25 April 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| KeatonMW3 || 6 June 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| KelzioAuditore || 21 October 2012 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| LegendofCharks || 11 May 2012 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
| Mythbeast || 20 September 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| Namillo || 7 December 2012 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| Nikobain || 31 December 2012 |||| Previously known as niko12099. | |||
|- | |||
| ninja_dusty || 9 August 2012 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
| PrincessPanda || 11 January 2013 |||| Previously known as batman_panda. | |||
|- | |||
| R2im || 28 November 2013 |||| Previously known as XiaoRubbishz, xiRubyx, and iRubix. | |||
|- | |||
| R33B0K || 29 April 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| randombilly || 9 November 2010 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| RiiZA || 24 October 2010 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| Rippor || 9 March 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| SaltedWolf || 6 December 2014 |||| Demoted. | |||
|- | |||
| SarahLuLu93 || 30 July 2014 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| sirogon || 20 November 2010 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
| Slaysia || 24 August 2016 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| SpllatPT || 16 July 2014 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| TractorCam || 3 March 2014 |||| Previously known as AGx9863O and AGx. | |||
|- | |||
| Twan961 || 30 July 2014 || [[File:Twan961_Skull.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as Leviatwan. | |||
|- | |||
|Vexnorz || 17 October 2015 || [[File:Vexnorz Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Vexnorz_Head.png]] || | |||
|- | |||
| VVIZZONE || 22 October 2010 ||[[File:Vvizzone_skull.png|64x64px]] || Classic staff member. Previously known as vizzone1. | |||
|- | |||
| Whubilly10 || 25 May 2011 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| Xjeffgordon2011X || 11 July 2012 |||| Classic staff member. | |||
|- | |||
| ymbninjakiller || 31 January 2011 ||[[File:Ymbninjakiller Skull.png|64x64px]] || | |||
|- | |||
|wooly19 || 3 August 2014 || [[File:Wooly19 Head.png|frameless|64x64px]] || | |||
|- | |||
|Rebzy || 23 February 2011 || [[File:Rebzy Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as vaiovista. | |||
|- | |||
|lach97 || 11 August 2013 || [[File:Lach97 Head.png|64x64px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| maddygabby || 13 August 2015 || [[File:Maddygabby Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as maddygabbyy. | |||
|- | |||
|Piehole314 || 10 June 2012 || [[File:Piehole314 Head.png|64x64px]] || | |||
|- | |||
|Lysithea_ciel || 29 January 2016 || [[File:Lysithea ciel Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as Lyra_ciel. | |||
|- | |||
|Zak96 || 21 April 2011 || [[File:Zak96 Head.png|64x64px]] || Previously known as zakrox96. | |||
|- | |||
|Dantosky || 27 March 2016 || [[File:Dantosky Head.png|64x64px|link=https://wiki.projectcitybuild.com/wiki/File:Dantosky_Head.png]] || | |||
|} | |||
== Moderators == | == Moderators == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Revision as of 14:17, 13 July 2018
This is a list of all former staff members on the server. For current staff members, see List of Staff Members
Listed join dates are according to the forums unless otherwise stated.
Admins
| Name | Join Date | Skin | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johnlh97 | 18 April 2011 | Still occasionally assists with server back-end. | |
| sipjca | 17 April 2011 | Currently hosts the TeamSpeak3 server. | |
| TKPenalty | 19 October 2010 | One of the first staff members. Went inactive shortly after the server launched. |
Senior Operators
| Name | Join Date | Skin | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05ocram05 | 25 May 2012 | ||
| Ducky | 30 May 2013 | Previously known as DuckGyver. | |
| EstevaoBuilder | 3 May 2015 | ||
| fatso12321 | 27 November 2010 | Currently an Admin for the Modded Server. | |
| Goofmobber | 5 April 2011 | ||
| Kurry | 17 August 2013 | Previously known as kurrpeted98989. | |
| madant79 | 30 June 2014 | ||
| Metazealot | 14 June 2011 | ||
| NekTM | 24 October 2010 | The 1st Senior Operator on the server. | |
| Petroliam | 15 December 2010 | Previously known as liam599. | |
| Sacreddeathflame | 13 August 2011 | ||
| Shadowmeire628 | 4 December 2011 |
Operators
| Name | Join Date | Skin | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7thDeadly | 8 April 2012 | Classic staff member. Previously known as SwordMaster_. | |
| Amphitryon | 19 May 2014 | Previously known as YoshioTanabe. | |
| andy1075 | 9 April 2012 | Classic staff member. | |
| Anthjmon10 | 3 January 2014 | Demoted. | |
| arkger | 28 April 2012 | Classic staff member. | |
| Brodur | 22 March 2011 | Writer of the Moderator's Uplifting Primer. | |
| Bubzoluck | 4 October 2012 | ||
| busterlef | 1 May 2012 | ||
| Caderina | 9 September 2015 | Previously known as _Claudia, ClaudiaCandy, and Clauliflower. | |
| CallumW25 | 28 October 2015 | Previously known as CallumWebb123. | |
| Clitorise | 24 October 2010 | Classic staff member. | |
| crassclown | 12 November 2010 | ||
| DavidJT | 12 August 2013 | Previously known as David9336. | |
| Deltavor | 12 May 2011 | ||
| fallen0795 | 4 April 2011 | ||
| Ferrari5746 | 2 January 2013 | ||
| gbaromman | 6 April 2011 | ||
| Hard24get | 4 November 2010 | Creator of the Swearblock and PCBHomes plugins. | |
| Ital | 2 March 2011 | Previously known as ItalianChild. | |
| Javi | 29 July 2013 | Previously known as Javierero. | |
| JetBirdie | 28 November 2010 | ||
| JoeAbunga | 21 December 2010 | Classic staff member. | |
| ka_52 | 25 April 2011 | ||
| KeatonMW3 | 6 June 2011 | ||
| KelzioAuditore | 21 October 2012 | ||
| LegendofCharks | 11 May 2012 | Classic staff member. | |
| Mythbeast | 20 September 2011 | ||
| Namillo | 7 December 2012 | ||
| Nikobain | 31 December 2012 | Previously known as niko12099. | |
| ninja_dusty | 9 August 2012 | Classic staff member. | |
| PrincessPanda | 11 January 2013 | Previously known as batman_panda. | |
| R2im | 28 November 2013 | Previously known as XiaoRubbishz, xiRubyx, and iRubix. | |
| R33B0K | 29 April 2011 | ||
| randombilly | 9 November 2010 | ||
| RiiZA | 24 October 2010 | ||
| Rippor | 9 March 2011 | ||
| SaltedWolf | 6 December 2014 | Demoted. | |
| SarahLuLu93 | 30 July 2014 | ||
| sirogon | 20 November 2010 | Classic staff member. | |
| Slaysia | 24 August 2016 | ||
| SpllatPT | 16 July 2014 | ||
| TractorCam | 3 March 2014 | Previously known as AGx9863O and AGx. | |
| Twan961 | 30 July 2014 | Previously known as Leviatwan. | |
| Vexnorz | 17 October 2015 | ||
| VVIZZONE | 22 October 2010 | Classic staff member. Previously known as vizzone1. | |
| Whubilly10 | 25 May 2011 | ||
| Xjeffgordon2011X | 11 July 2012 | Classic staff member. | |
| ymbninjakiller | 31 January 2011 | ||
| wooly19 | 3 August 2014 | ||
| Rebzy | 23 February 2011 | Previously known as vaiovista. | |
| lach97 | 11 August 2013 | ||
| maddygabby | 13 August 2015 | Previously known as maddygabbyy. | |
| Piehole314 | 10 June 2012 | ||
| Lysithea_ciel | 29 January 2016 | Previously known as Lyra_ciel. | |
| Zak96 | 21 April 2011 | Previously known as zakrox96. | |
| Dantosky | 27 March 2016 |