Difference between revisions of "Padaic States Military"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
96 bytes removed ,  18:18, 5 November 2020
no edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The '''Padaic States Military''' is an army of the [[Padaic States]].
The '''Padaic States Military''' ('''PSM''') is an army of the [[Padaic States]].


== Air Force ==
== Air Force ==
Line 39: Line 39:
|[[File:Planned Area for Padaic AFB.png|thumb|Planned area for Padaic AFB]]
|[[File:Planned Area for Padaic AFB.png|thumb|Planned area for Padaic AFB]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 70: Line 57:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 101: Line 77:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 150: Line 115:
|[[File:PSS Usonia.png|thumb|PSS Usonia]]
|[[File:PSS Usonia.png|thumb|PSS Usonia]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 186: Line 140:
|Returned to the [[Kingdoms of Diuetta]]
|Returned to the [[Kingdoms of Diuetta]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


[[Category:Lore]]
[[Category:Lore]]
915

edits

Navigation menu